Sponestafetten 2001

PLASS START NR. ETAPPE NAVN Alder TID
1 1 Sigdal FIK 1 05:19,7
1 Eirik Tandberg 14
2 Henrik Fremgård 14
3 Bjørn Ola Grøtterud 12
4 Mari Albjerk 15
5 Kristin Tandberg 11
6 Stine Desserud 15
2 4 Modum FIK 1 05:26,0
1 Amund Hoffart 13
2 Sondre Eriksen 15
3 Håkon Grinna 12
4 Renate Lobben 15
5 Anne Marthe Haugen 13
6 Åse Marie Muggerud 13
3 5 Modum FIK 2 05:34,0
1 Erik Carlsen 15
2 Jens Østvik 12
3 Carl Erik Overn 12
4 Mari Haugen 14
5 Maren Tandberg 11
6 Guro Haugen 16
4 12 IF Sturla 05:34,5
1 Anders Aamot Andersen 15
2 Haakon Thoen Tollefsen 15
3 Carl Fredrik Haugfos 12
4 Cecilie Gjersum 16
5 Petra Gjemmestad 11
6 Anette Baklid 11
5 9 Sylling 05:51,0
1 Hans Kr. Riddervold
2 Christian Barth
3 Eirik Lier
4 Eli Lilebergen
5 Iselin Bekken
6 Kristin Foss
6 2 Sigdal FIK 2 05:52,0
1 Knut Aaby Flatin 13
2 Harald Aaby Flatin 14
3 Martin Lager 12
4 Tone Helgetveit 16
5 Siril Stegane 13
6 Silje Karikoski 13
7 3 Sigdal FIK 3 05:53,0
1 Gjermund Båsen 12
2 Stian Iversen 14
3 Jack- Ivar Bøhn Nielsen 13
4 Marlin Maurset 15
5 Oda Lindbo 11
6 Inger Berit Grøterud 13
8 8 V. Spone IF 05:54,0
1 Ole Chr. Indresæter 16
2 Per Kr. Nygård 14
3 Alexander Jahr 12
4 Ingrid Helerud 13
5 Aina Moen 11
6 Silje Overn 15
9 6 Modum FIK 3 06:14,0
1 William Skakstad 14
2 Anders Bakke 13
3 Magnus Tandberg 14
4 Mari Bache 12
5 Marte Eriksen 11
6 Ingvild Sandvand 15
10 7 Modum FIK 4 06:44,0
1 Eirik Jelstad 15
2 Stian Jelstad 13
3 Sigurd Bache 7
4 Marianne Sandberg 15
5 Vilde Skakstad 11
6 Elise Ness 12
Klasse Menn
PLASS START ETAPPE NAVN ETAPPETID TID
JUNIOR
1 16 IF Eiker Kvikk 14:36,0
1 Geir Eklund 03:54,0
2 Bent Martinsen 01:48,0
3 Lasse Blom 02:41,0
4 Håkon Brox 02:18,0
5 Andre`Schinnes 03:04,0
6 Håkon Koppergård 00:51,0
2 17 Krødsherad 17:36,0
1 Anders Bentsen 04:51,0
2 Christian Holtmoen 02:05,0
3 Ola G. Kallager 03:17,0
4 Anders Bjerregård 02:50,0
5 Bjørnar Frydenhaug 03:39,0
6 Leif Erik Lesteberg 00:54,0
SENIOR
1 20 Ringerike FIK 15:01,0
1 Knut Aalien 03:57,0
2 Gunnar Bekkevold 01:45,0
3 Rune Støland 02:46,0
4 Arne Sand 02:25,0
5 Terje Skinstad 03:17,0
6 Lars Ohren 00:51,0
2 22 Modum FIK 15:55,0
1 Gjermund Hellerud 04:37,0
2 Jens Aksel Nlsen 01:50,0
3 Alexander 02:51,0
4 Anders Dalby Paulsen 02:35,0
5 Dimitri 03:10,0
6 Sondre Eriksen 00:52,0
3 23 Bakke IF 15:59,0
1 Ivan Afansanov 04:35,0
2 Odd Vegar Knive 01:59,0
3 Erling Enger 02:43,0
4 Henning Dybendal 02:22,0
5 Yurie Ryszkov 03:27,0
6 Håkon Knive 00:53,0
4 21 Vestre Spone IF 16:26,0
1 Jan Indsetviken 04:25,0
2 Sverre Bjørnstad 02:07,0
3 Bjarne Johansen 03:00,0
4 Odd Inge Hellerud 02:34,0
5 Hans Anton Bjørndalen 03:29,0
6 Vegar Rolfsrud 00:51,0
5 19 Krødsherad 16:32,0
1 Kristian Torgersen 04:26,0
2 Roger Kittilsen 01:52,0
3 Steinar Glesne 03:11,0
4 Frank Slevikmoen 02:33,0
5 Eirik Bjerregård 03:35,0
6 Geir Kåre Ørpen 00:55,0
VETERAN
1 25 Modum FIK 1 15:07,0
1 Tore Bye 03:58,0
2 Ulf Dahl 01:50,0
3 Roar Bye 02:55,0
4 Kristen Aaby 02:23,0
5 Brede Huse 03:09,0
6 John Muggerud 00:52,0
2 10 Modum FIK 2 18:11,0
1 Arne Skretteberg 04:48,0
2 Terje Andersen 02:12,0
3 Aleksei 03:19,0
4 Alf Morka 02:55,0
5 Erik Grøtterud 03:53,0
6 Svein Runar Torgersen 01:04,0

Sponestafetten 2000

R E S U L T A T E R
SPONESTAFETTEN 2000
Herrer Junior

1 014 Eiker Kvikk IF Eiker Kvikk 14.40,9 00.00,0
1. Geir Eklund      03.53,5
2. Håkon Brox       01.47,5
3. Lasse Blom       02.44,0
4. Bent Martinsen   02.17,0
5. Andre Schinnes   03.04,0
6. Roy Are Berget   00.54,9

2 015 Vestre Spone Vestre SponeIF 17.20,4 02.39,5
1. Vegard Rolfsrud    04.48,0
2. Henning Tandberg   01.58,0
3. Sverre Bjørnstad   03.21,0
4. Narve Lybeck       02.47,0
5. Hans A. Bjørndalen 03.33,0
6. Geir Formodalen    00.53,4

Herrer Senior
1021 Ringerike Ringerike FIK 14.54,8 00.00,0
1. Knut Aalien        03.52,0
2. Amund Helland      01.51,0
3. Bjørn N. Tuftin    02.51,0
4. Hans E. Sand       02.17,0
5. Arne K. Sand       03.08,0
6. Carsten Høy        00.55,8

2 017 Modum Modum FIK 15.58,3 01.03,5
1. Arve Fjeld         04.24,0
2. Trond Skretteberg  01.53,0
3. Gjermund Hellerud  03.03,0
4. Anders Paulsen     02.31,0
5. Roar Bye           03.19,0
6. Jens A.Nilsen      00.48,3

3 018 Sigdal Sigdal FIK 16.23,7 01.28,9
1. Geir Skatvedt       04.32,0
2. Knut A. Reistad     02.02,0
3. Vidar Helgetveit    02.54,0
4. Dag Ivar Hagatveit  02.28,0
5. Runolv Stegane      03.36,0
6. Kristian M.Grøterud 00.51,7

4 019 Vestre Spone Vestre Spone IF 16.27,7 01.32,9
1. Bjarne Johansen    04.32,0
2. Bjornar Indresæter 01.58,0
3. Steffen Haere      03.05,0
4. Odd I. Hellerud    02.30,0
5. Tore Nordmyren     03.23,0
6. Kjell A.Indresæter 00.59,7

Herrer Veteran
1 023 Modum Modum FIK 16.17,8 00.00,0
1. Brede Huse         04.16,0
2. Geir Bjølgerud     02.04,0
3. Sven Enger         03.17,0
4. Arne Skretteberg   02.35,0
5. Ulf Dahl           03.13,0
6. John Muggerud      00.52,8

Kvinner Senior
1 010 Sigdal Sigdal FIK 18.01,1 00.00,0
1. Janne Aalien       03.41,0
2. Eli Albjerk        02.14,0
3. Marianne Skinnes   04.00,0
4. Ingeborg H. Marken 02.56,0
5. Elin Bergan        04.04,0
6. Trude Aalien       01.06,1

2 011 Modum Modum FIK 18.25,5 00.24,4
1. Kristin Kopland    03.36,0
2. Wenche Backe       02.21,5
3. Hanne Skretteberg  04.07,5
4. Birgit Muggerud    03.08,7
5. Tove Jelstad       04.11,3
6. Guro Haugen        01.00,5

Mix Lag
1 001 Sigdal 1 Sigdal FIK 05.23,0 00.00,0
1. Mari Albjerk 14
2. Eli Albjerk 16
3. Mari Grøterud 12
4. Henrik FremgArd 13
5. Harald A. Flatin 13
6. Eirik Tandberg 13

2 002 Sigdal 2 Sigdal FIK 05.28,0 00.05,0
1. Tone Helgetveit 15
2. Malin Maurseth 14
3. Kristin Tandberg 11
4. Kai A. Jellum 16
5. Gjermund BAsen 11
6. Kjetil Iversen 14

3 004 Modum 1 Modum FIK 05.42,0 00.19,0
1. Guro Haugen 15
2. Renate Lobben 14
3. Ase M. Muggerud 12
4. Bjorn O. Lunde 15
5. Jens Østvik 11
6. Sondre Eriksen 14

4 007 Vestre Spone Vestre Spone IF 05.55,0 00.32,0
1. Si1je Overn 14
2. Ingrid H.Hellerud 12
3. Christina Indresæter
4. Eirik Folkvord 15
5. Per K. Nygård 13
6. Bjorn Formodalen 15

5 005 Modum 2 Modum FIK 06.13,0 00.50,0
1. Elise Nes 11
2. Mari Haugen 13
3. Maren Tandberg 11
4. Amund Hoffart 11
5. Magnus Tandberg 13
6. Wiliam Skakstad 13

6 003 Sigdal 3 Sigdal FIK 06.20,0 00.57,0
1. Stine Desserud 14
2. Marianne Skinnes 16
3. Siril Stegane 12
4. Stian Iversen 13
5. Nils Albjerk 11
6. Knut A. Flatin 12

7 006 Modum 3 Modum FIK 06.33,0 01.10,0
1. Marte Eriksen 11
2. Mari Backe 11
3. Vilde Skakstad 11
4. Anders Backe 14
5. Christian Bache 13
6. Vegard Aasmundrud 14