SETERLØPET 8.SEPTEMBER 2002
Passering Antall
Pass. Antall
Klasse Navn
Klubb
Skuterudsetra Mål Ganger
Menn under 20 år
1 Per Kristian Nygård Vestre Spone IF 0:51:37 1:28:33 4
2 Sondre Eriksen Modum FIK
0:57:29 1:37:56 1
3 Karsten Kopland Modum FIK
1:11:00 1:55:01 1
4 Christian Bache Vestre Spone IF 1:08:45 1:59:51 1
Menn 20-34 år
1 Tore Amundøy Vidar
0:49:01 1:22:13 3
2 Dag Bjørndalen Simostranda
0:52:07 1:31:14 4
3 Øyvind Hovde Norsk Hydro
1:02:38 1:46:35 2
Menn 35-39 år
1 Tore Bye
Modum FIK 0:46:13 1:17:33 9
2 Roar Bye
Modum FIK 0:55:52 1:33:36 10
3 Steinar Sveen Vestre Spone IF 0:59:55
1:39:42 1
4 Bjarne Johansen Vestre Spone IF 1:04:10 1:48:24 9
Menn 40-44 år
1 Kristen Aaby Modum FIK
0:48:59 1:22:00 26
2 Brede Huse Buskerud
Energi 0:55:29 1:34:28 2
3 Jan Indsetviken Vestre Spone IF 1:00:19 1:45:54 12
4 Tore Nordmyren Vestre Spone IF 1:06:00 1:54:06
12
5 Thor Nygård Vestre Spone IF
1:17:23 2:09:17 13
Menn 45-49 år
1 Ole Bjørn Braathen Sjåstad/V. Lier 0:57:31 1:36:59 6
2 Vidar Eriksrud Sjåstad/V. Lier 0:58:15 1:41:10
3
3 Egil Holme Fredrikstad
IF 1:01:49 1:42:33 1
4 Geir Waaler Krødsherad IL
1:03:32 1:45:07 1
5 Karl Jelstad Vestre Spone IF
1:05:33 1:49:33 23
6 Ed B. Larsen Fredrikstad IF
1:13:45 2:02:08 6
Menn 50-54 år
1 Bjørn Bakke Sigdal FIK
1:09:07 1:56:05 30
2 Tore Hængsle Vestre Spone IF
1:18:22 2:09:06 6
3 Bjørn Tovsrud Sigdal FIK
1:18:38 2:13:20 31
Menn 60-64 år
1 Bjørn Aspelien Modum FIK
1:25:28 2:20:29 27
Kvinner 20-34 år
1 Lill Kristin Enger Modum O-lag 1:15:19 2:06:41
4
Kvinner 60-64 år
1 Gerd Johansen Flåværingen
1:24:41 2:19:52 8
Mosjonsklasse
92 Kjell Arne Indresæter Vestre Spone IF 2:05:41
22
99 Knut Bye
N.Sigdal IF 2:37:00 35
100 Kristoffer Kroken N.Sigdal IF
2:32:19 7
98 Gjermund Bakken Simostranda
4:22:00 1
97 Sveinung Bergan Simostranda
4:22:00 1
96 Karl Næss Hilsen Modum O-lag
2:16:19 6
95 Kjell Grønhovd Modum FIK
2:16:17 1
94 Live Båsen Eriksen Modum FIK
2:21:48 2
93 Jan Roger Hellerud Vestre Spone IF
2:15:25 28
91 Karl Erik Overn Vestre Spone IF
2:09:35 2
90 Even Olav Tanderg Simostranda
2:51:22 1
101 Audun Eriksen Vestre Spone IF
2:52:00 18